Amateurmasturbations.Com - Info amateurmasturbations.com

amateurmasturbations.com receives about 1,650 unique visitors and 7,425 (4.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,293.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank amateurmasturbations.com is ranked number 172,180 in the world and 0.00033% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ceske Budejovice, 79, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 185.18.30.81. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is amateurmasturbations.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
49,500
Daily Pageviews:
7,425 (4.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
172,180 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00033% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.3%16.1%126412
Germany 11.1%10.0%72914
Canada 5.4%10.1%54565
Netherlands 5.2%6.6%38252
United Kingdom 4.4%4.9%125014
Sweden 4.1%1.0%38806
Slovakia 3.9%2.5%17513
Australia 2.6%4.0%71718
Russian Federation 1.5%0.9%329554
India 1.5%0.4%426968
Macedonia 1.0%2.9%5136
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%130047

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
amateur***s.com
100.00%100.00%4.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush amateurmasturbations.com
Domain:
  amateurmasturbations.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
91
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is amateurmasturbations.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much amateurmasturbations.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$30.78
Monthly Revenue:
$923.40
Yearly Revenue:
$11,234.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,195$13.71
Canada 750$5.26
Germany 743$3.59
Netherlands 490$2.49
United Kingdom 364$2.27
Australia 297$2.24
Sweden 74$0.40
Slovakia 186$0.37
Macedonia 215$0.23
Russian Federation 67$0.14
Ukraine 37$0.05
India 30$0.05

How much money do amateurmasturbations.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$187.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,286.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
908
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
27,240
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
331,421
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 215$2.47
Canada 187$1.31
Germany 215$1.04
Australia 59$0.45
Netherlands 83$0.42
United Kingdom 58$0.36
Sweden 21$0.11
Macedonia 34$0.04
Slovakia 17$0.03
India 8$0.01
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Ukraine 5$0.01

How much is amateurmasturbations.com worth?

Website Value:
$15,293.70

Where is amateurmasturbations.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.18.30.81
ASN:
AS200828 
ISP:
TERMS a.s. 
Server Location:
Ceske Budejovice
79
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 185.18.30.81

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does amateurmasturbations.com load?

Average Load Time:
(816 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  5

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

amateurmasturbations.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

amateurmasturbations.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to amateurmasturbations.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 18 Mar 2012 23:23:06 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-10-27
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Registrant:
Pavel Novotny
V Raji 1267
Pardubice, 53002
CZ

Domain name: AMATEUR***S.COM


Administrative Contact:
Novotny, Pavel email
V Raji 1267
Pardubice, 53002
CZ
+420.603954343
Technical Contact:
Jakubcova, Jaroslava email
Ktis 2
Ktis, 384 03
CZ
+420.383835353 Fax: +420.383835354



Registration Service Provider:
INTERNET CZ, a.s., email
00420-38-3835353



Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.
Record last updated on 07-Oct-2011.
Record expires on 27-Oct-2012.
Record created on 27-Oct-2008.

Registrar Domain Name Help Center:
http://tucowsdomains.com

Domain servers in listed order:
NS.FORPSI.IT
NS.FORPSI.NET
NS.FORPSI.CZ


Domain status: clientTransferProhibited
clientUpdateProhibited





Domain Name: AMATEUR***S.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS.COM CO.
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://domainhelp.opensrs.net
Name Server: NS.FORPSI.CZ
Name Server: NS.FORPSI.IT
Name Server: NS.FORPSI.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-oct-2011
Creation Date: 27-oct-2008
Expiration Date: 27-oct-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 18 Mar 2012 23:22:29 UTC <<<

Last update was 82 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

kiyosen.com
24 secs
kiwidisk.com
1 min
ether.cash
1 min
global-gathering.com
2 mins
spoonpay.com
2 mins
kitzelpower.yooco.de
2 mins
emarke***ch.icicidirect.com
2 mins
hypestat.com.com
3 mins
spooncast.net
3 mins
kissmanga.to
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
amateurmasturbations.com widget